7.2km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Graham Gristwood | FVO | M21 | 44:23 |
2nd | Will Hensman | FVO | M21 | 47:37 |
3rd | Roger Goddard | FVO | M35 | 54:14 |
4th | Jamie Stevenson | FVO | M21 | 56:25 |
5th | Ross McLennan | FVO | M35 | 59:06 |
6th | Daniel Stansfield | FVO | M16 | 60:56 |
7th | Chris Lewis | 64:56 | ||
8th | Adam Hunter | FVO | M21 | 81:58 |
5.7km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jason Inman | FVO | M40 | 46:10 |
2nd | Steven Barrett | FVO | M50 | 47:00 |
3rd | Ben Stansfield | FVO | M45 | 47:56 |
4th | Jon Cross | FVO | M45 | 48:45 |
5th | Martin Dean | FVO | M55 | 51:59 |
6th | Gary Longhurst | FVO | M50 | 57:28 |
7th | Mark Johnston | 61:50 | ||
8th | Janine Inman | FVO | W35 | 63:08 |
9th | Clare Stansfield | FVO | W14 | 65:03 |
10th | Trevor Hoey | FVO | M45 | 67:29 |
11th | Neil Kitching | FVO | M45 | 67:33 |
12th | Mark Holliday | FVO | M55 | 68:00 |
13th | Rupert Parkinson | FVO | M45 | 68:02 |
14th | Fanni Gyurko | 68:36 | ||
15th | Catherine Isherwood | FVO | W35 | 73:34 |
16th | Jonathan Molloy | FVO | M45 | 80:48 |
17th | Mirjam Allik | W21 | 80:50 | |
rtd | Frances Brown | FVO | W18 | |
rtd | Steve Nicholson | FVO | M45 | |
m17 rtd | Brad Connor | FVO | M40 | |
w6 | Fraser Purves | FVO | M40 | 49:24 |
4.3km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rona Molloy | FVO | W45 | 44:36 |
2nd | Gareth Bryan Jones | 44:39 | ||
3rd | Hazel Dean | FVO | W50 | 45:01 |
4th | Kathleen Inch | FVO | W45 | 45:50 |
5th | Jen Leonard | FVO | W40 | 51:57 |
6th | Ted Finch | BOK | M60 | 52:11 |
7th | Louise Longhurst | FVO | W45 | 52:34 |
8th | Dave Coustick | FVO | M65 | 52:51 |
9th | Benjamin Parkinson | FVO | M14 | 57:24 |
10th | Peggy Purves | FVO | W40 | 59:07 |
11th | Paul Hammond | 60:48 | ||
12th | Fiona Hendrie | FVO | W50 | 65:33 |
13th | Brian Bullen | FVO | M60 | 79:02 |
14th | William Parkinson | FVO | M18 | 83:00 |
15th | Dawn Goddard | FVO | W45 | 83:38 |
16th | Mike Stewart | 84:42 | ||
17th | Andy Shaw | 118:06 | ||
m5 | Josie Stansfield | FVO | W40 | 62:57 |
3.5km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robert Neil | 60:01 | ||
2nd | Val Finch | SOC | W60 | 62:39 |
3rd | Cameron Brown | 64:54 | ||
4th | James Brown | 64:58 | ||
5th | Laura Parkinson | FVO | W16 | 66:23 |
6th | Helen Parkinson | FVO | W45 | 68:02 |
rtd | Chris Wood | FVO | W40 | |
m6 | Ty Solomon | 98:14 |
2.5km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lizzie Stansfield | FVO | W12 | 21:06 |
2nd | Ewan Purves | FVO | M12 | 22:09 |
3rd | Pierre Lardet | FVO | M10 | 25:04 |
4th | Tracy Brindley | 28:31 | ||
5th | Marie Claire Shankland | FVO | W45 | 32:40 |
6th | Michael Mooney | 39:47 | ||
7th | Calum Stoddart | 39:49 | ||
8th | Alasdair Spence | 60:21 | ||
9th | Steven Spence | 60:23 | ||
10th | Lydia Beacom | 72:10 |
1.9km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jamie Goddard | FVO | M10 | 11:38 |
2nd | Matthew Davidson | 16:24 | ||
3rd | James Hammond | 21:07 | ||
4th | Rebecca Hammond | 22:34 | ||
5th | Michael Mooney | 25:47 | ||
6th | Calum Stoddart | 26:06 | ||
7th | Lucy Hensman | FVO | W10 | 27:17 |
8th | Ewan Finch | FVO | M10 | 27:20 |
9th | Steven Spence | 29:45 | ||
10th | Alistair Spence | 29:46 | ||
11th | James Brown | 32:29 | ||
12th | Cameron Brown | 32:35 | ||
13th | Rachel Godfree | FVO | W10 | 32:37 |
14th | Emma Godfree | 32:41 | ||
15th | Matthew Inman | FVO | 43:37 | |
16th | Findlay Lewis | 45:26 | ||
m5 | Robin Purves | FVO | 11:54 |