5.1km 90m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Johnston | FVO | M40 | 29:34 |
2nd | Chad Harrison | 31:20 | ||
3rd | Andrew Llewellyn | NOC | M21 | 34:28 |
4th | Peter Meehan | FVO | M20 | 35:24 |
5th | Matthew Smith | M10 | 36:15 | |
6th | Ben Stansfield | FVO | M45 | 37:15 |
7th | Clare Stansfield | FVO | W18 | 37:28 |
8th | Elizabeth Clayton | FVO | W50 | 47:43 |
9th | Barry Owen | INT | M65 | 48:56 |
10th | Robert Neil | FVO | M55 | 67:23 |
3.7km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lizzie Stansfield | FVO | W14 | 28:48 |
2nd | Jen Leonard | FVO | W45 | 30:41 |
3rd | Michael Stewart | ESOC | M55 | 32:31 |
4th | Josie Stansfield | FVO | 35:57 | |
5th | Anthony Mayer | IND | 39:19 | |
6th | Joseph Mayer | 42:17 | ||
7th | Bill Melville | TAY | M75 | 47:50 |
8th | Jenny Hammond | FVO | 49:39 | |
9th | Finlay Downie | 51:05 | ||
10th | Joseph Metcalf | NATO | 57:20 | |
11th | Jo Smith | FVO | 62:21 | |
12th | Tom Smith | FVO | M16 | 63:21 |
2.9km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gillian Godfree | FVO | 24:14 | |
2nd | Fiona Weir | INT | W45 | 31:38 |
3rd | James Hammond | FVO | M16 | 33:27 |
4th | Kirsty Owen | INT | W14 | 44:30 |
5th | Ewan Finch | FVO | 48:41 | |
6th | Rosannah Metcalf | NATO | 50:13 | |
7th | Steve Scott | 53:00 | ||
8th | Allan Family | 130:34 | ||
m4 | Lisa Watt | 72:02 | ||
m4 | Chiara Watt | 72:02 |
1.8km 10m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jamie Connor | FVO | M10 | 21:37 |
2nd | Eilidh Connor | FVO | W10 | 21:55 |
3rd | Katharine Melville | TAY | W70 | 22:28 |
4th | Thomas Owen | 23:43 | ||
5th | Emma Godfree | FVO | 26:03 | |
6th | Rebecca Hammond | 26:07 | ||
7th | Kirsty Flint | FVO | W10 | 26:10 |
8th | Hanna Brindley | FVO | W10 | 28:45 |
9th | Rachel Godfree | FVO | 29:13 | |
10th | Alexander Metcalf | NATO | 33:15 | |
11th | Emily, Ethan & Sara Harrison | 39:52 | ||
12th | James Shearer | 54:46 | ||
13th | Walter Shearer | 56:21 |