4.9km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jamie Stevenson | FVO | M21 | 31:54 |
2nd | Will Hensman | FVO | M35 | 34:52 |
3rd | Andrew Llewellyn | NOC | M21 | 35:30 |
4th | Ross McLennan | FVO | M35 | 36:09 |
5th | Roger Goddard | FVO | M40 | 41:48 |
6th | Rupert Parkinson | FVO | M50 | 45:18 |
7th | Clive Masson | ESOC | M45 | 45:39 |
8th | Benjamin Parkinson | FVO | M18 | 45:56 |
9th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 49:15 |
10th | Rhys Stanwix | FVO | M50 | 49:30 |
11th | Mark Holliday | FVO | M60 | 50:27 |
12th | Michael Stanwix | EUOC | M20 | 50:32 |
13th | Vicki Masheder | FVO | W35 | 58:39 |
14th | Michael Stewart | ESOC | M55 | 59:11 |
15th | Simon Finch | FVO | M35 | 59:29 |
16th | Ben Finch | FVO | M40 | 61:14 |
17th | Ted Finch | FVO | M65 | 63:59 |
18th | Robert Neil | FVO | M60 | 66:38 |
m9 | David Kilburn | FVO | M55 | 76:00 |
2.9km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sam Huggins | IND | M14 | 24:23 |
2nd | Ruridh Flint | FVO | M14 | 24:31 |
3rd | Josie Stansfield | FVO | W45 | 27:42 |
4th | Rory Spenceley | FVO | M14 | 28:57 |
5th | Dawn Goddard | FVO | W50 | 31:39 |
6th | Fergus Mardon | IND | M14 | 31:48 |
7th | Campbell Spenceley | FVO | M12 | 36:24 |
8th | Paul Shaw | IND | M21 | 38:26 |
9th | Chris Wood | FVO | W70 | 41:55 |
10th | Eve Tarvit | IND | W16 | 41:58 |
11th | Tina Wood | FVO | W50 | 42:26 |
12th | Freya McLennan & Fiona Berrow | FVO | 49:27 | |
13th | Geoffrey Hensman | FVO | M65 | 50:53 |
14th | Andrew Twigg | FVO | M12 | 79:37 |
15th | Ewan Finch | FVO | M12 | 98:58 |
m6 | Lizzie Stansfield | FVO | W16 | 40:28 |
1.6km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lucy Hensman | FVO | W12 | 14:19 |
2nd | Cameron | CUBS | 16:03 | |
3rd | Jamie & Sam | CUBS | 16:21 | |
4th | Logan Sinclair | M10 | 16:25 | |
5th | Alex Skinner | M12 | 16:31 | |
6th | Alistair Cantlay | FVO | M14 | 16:50 |
7th | Steven Scott | FVO | M50 | 18:01 |
8th | Hamish | CUBS | 19:27 | |
9th | Sophie Wilkins | 20:17 | ||
10th | Douglas | CUBS | 21:00 | |
11th | Sophie Poulter | 21:37 | ||
12th | Claire Wilson | IND | W12 | 22:24 |
13th | Daisy | CUBS | 22:44 | |
14th | Sue & Ruarudh Buyers | IND | 23:07 | |
15th | Matthew Inman | FVO | M10 | 23:11 |
16th | Stuart Delahunt | M10 | 24:28 | |
17th | Eilidh Connor | FVO | W10 | 24:39 |
18th | Ruby Gunn | W10 | 25:02 | |
19th | Isla Carruthers | 25:03 | ||
20th | Lucy Goundry | 25:06 | ||
21st | Finlay Gunn | M10 | 25:18 | |
22nd | Hamish Graham | W10 | 27:21 | |
23rd | Ciara Middleton | W14 | 27:30 | |
24th | Barley Law | M10 | 27:34 | |
25th | Neil & Archie Buyers | 27:37 | ||
26th | Stephanie Heaton | FVO | W10 | 28:07 |
27th | Isla Spenceley | FVO | W10 | 28:16 |
28th | Oblaidh Poulter | W10 | 32:22 | |
29th | Becca White | W10 | 32:27 | |
30th | Eilidh Graham | W14 | 34:53 | |
31st | Isla Heaton | FVO | W10 | 40:34 |
32nd | Mia Curran | IND | W10 | 40:56 |
m6-10 | Jalj | 23:55 |
1km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alistair Cantley | FVO | M14 | 6:50 |
2nd | Logan Sinclair | IND | M10 | 8:31 |
3rd | Douglas | CUBS | 9:03 | |
4th | Sam & Jamie | CUBS | 9:42 | |
5th | Mark & Lucy Goudry | 11:29 | ||
6th | Oliver | CUBS | 11:33 | |
7th | Eilidh Connor | FVO | W10 | 13:06 |
8th | Isla & Lachlen | 13:13 | ||
9th | Glenda Carruthers | 13:15 | ||
10th | Daisy | CUBS | 13:27 | |
11th | Hamish | CUBS | 13:30 | |
12th | Sue & Ruaridh Buyerr | FVO | 13:56 | |
13th | Archie & Bailey | 15:22 | ||
14th | Andrew | CUBS | 15:32 | |
15th | Esme Finch | FVO | W10 | 17:08 |
16th | Finlay, Hamish, Sally & Richard | 20:10 | ||
17th | Mike Chambers & Euan, Lettie, Jessica McDonald | IND | 20:14 | |
18th | Robbie Wilson | IND | M10 | 21:28 |