5.5km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Will Hensman | FVO | M35 | 40:00 |
2nd | Stuart Clayton | IND | M21 | 46:53 |
3rd | Paul Hammond | FVO | M40 | 51:00 |
4th | John Heaton | FVO | M40 | 52:54 |
5th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 52:57 |
6th | Neil Anderson | IND | M50 | 54:59 |
7th | Duncan Francis | BASOC | M55 | 55:27 |
8th | Eddie Walsh | BAOC | M50 | 62:22 |
9th | Cathy Tilbrook | FVO | W50 | 63:00 |
10th | Trevor Hoey | FVO | M50 | 70:59 |
11th | Simon Finch | FVO | M35 | 73:11 |
12th | Pascal Lardet | FVO | M50 | 73:28 |
3.925km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kenneth Easson | IND | M21 | 43:24 |
2nd | James Hammond | FVO | M12 | 44:37 |
3rd | David Allcroft | FVO | M40 | 45:06 |
4th | Kenneth Daly | INT | M55 | 47:40 |
5th | Geoffrey Hensman | FVO | M65 | 49:27 |
6th | Rory Spencely | FVO | M14 | 50:31 |
7th | Stanley Flint | FVO | M14 | 51:24 |
8th | Elizabeth Clayton | FVO | W55 | 51:53 |
9th | Pete Easson | IND | M60 | 61:36 |
10th | Alice Ely | IND | W35 | 61:43 |
11th | Julie Spenceley | FVO | W45 | 61:49 |
12th | Struan Duncan | FVO | M14 | 62:41 |
13th | Jenny Hammond | FVO | W40 | 63:27 |
14th | Ruaridh Flint | FVO | M14 | 65:26 |
15th | Lindsey Hensman | FVO | W65 | 74:04 |
16th | Christine Mahony | FVO | W55 | 85:01 |
17th | Malcolm Mahony | FVO | M65 | 102:06 |
18th | Anna Smith | FVO | W16 | 177:33 |
rtd | Dougal Spencely | FVO | M16 |
3.125km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eloise Lardet | FVO | W18 | 34:20 |
2nd | Ben Polwart | FVO | M14 | 36:21 |
3rd | Neil Polwart | FVO | M40 | 44:03 |
4th | Steven Scott | FVO | M50 | 46:48 |
5th | John Buckley | IND | M45 | 48:00 |
6th | Annie Worley | IND | W21 | 48:07 |
7th | Val Finch | FVO | W65 | 51:48 |
8th | Lucy Hensman | FVO | W12 | 57:32 |
9th | Ian Munro | IND | M35 | 65:12 |
10th | Kirsty Flint | FVO | W12 | 65:31 |
11th | Lily Paton | IND | W12 | 67:05 |
12th | Grace Paton | IND | W10 | 68:07 |
13th | Stephanie Heaton | FVO | W10 | 74:14 |
2.075km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hanna Brindley | FVO | W10 | 15:14 |
2nd | Hamish Lamont | IND | M10 | 15:48 |
3rd | Ruaridh Duncan | FVO | M12 | 19:46 |
4th | Rebecca Hammond | FVO | W10 | 26:24 |
5th | Reece Fyre | SCOUTS | M12 | 26:52 |
6th | Euan Warnock | SCOUTS | M12 | 28:20 |
7th | Esme Finch | FVO | W10 | 30:01 |
8th | Sara Callaghan | IND | W10 | 30:52 |
9th | Lucianno Crula | SCOUTS | M12 | 33:15 |
10th | Hester Perry | IND | W10 | 35:57 |
11th | Ellie Perry | IND | W10 | 36:01 |
12th | Jan Bryan-Jones | FVO | W70 | 41:55 |
13th | Eileen Anderson | IND | W12 | 42:07 |
14th | Lily Rose Graham | IND | W10 | 47:32 |
15th | Isla Heaton | FVO | W10 | 60:07 |
m5 | Curle Family | IND | 23:16 | |
m11 | Sam Toop | FVO | M10 | 24:49 |
m2 m6 | Katie Hensman | FVO | W10 | 28:07 |
m11 | Megan Chalmers | IND | W12 | 30:01 |
m6 | Matthew Inman | FVO | M10 | 30:04 |
m11 | Charlie Porteous | SCOUTS | M12 | 43:36 |