5.2km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Johnston | FVO | M45 | 34:18 |
2nd | Chad Harrison | FVO | M40 | 34:41 |
3rd | Brad Connor | FVO | M45 | 44:14 |
4th | William Ivory | INT | M45 | 44:44 |
5th | Rhys Stanwix | FVO | M50 | 51:13 |
6th | Alice Wilson | CLYDE | W16 | 53:23 |
7th | Katherine Kirk | ESOC | W45 | 54:54 |
8th | Emily Harrison | FVO | W40 | 60:01 |
9th | Lauren Eyre | EUOC | W21 | 60:20 |
10th | Peter Halling | ESOC | M65 | 61:37 |
11th | Rachel Wilson | CLYDE | W50 | 69:06 |
12th | James Morrison | ESOC | M60 | 79:20 |
3.4km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Ivory | INT | M12 | 27:04 |
2nd | Luke Stoman | IND | M10 | 30:12 |
3rd | James Hammond | FVO | M12 | 31:47 |
4th | Ru Flint | FVO | M14 | 33:14 |
5th | Alastair Lessells | ESOC | M70 | 35:11 |
6th | Andy Paterson | CLYDE | M50 | 35:52 |
7th | Fiona Hendrie | FVO | W55 | 40:18 |
8th | Jenny Hammond | FVO | W40 | 41:01 |
9th | Struan Duncan | FVO | M16 | 41:04 |
10th | Paul Lawlor | ESOC | M50 | 59:20 |
11th | Joanna Rose | ESOC | 63:10 | |
12th | Eloise Lardet | FVO | W18 | 65:25 |
13th | Kirsten Robertson | CLYDE | W14 | 81:20 |
14th | Anna Smith | FVO | W16 | 94:12 |
15th | Francisco Cutanda +2 | IND | 114:12 |
2.7km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Shona Lee | IND | W12 | 25:17 |
2nd | Thomas Ross | INT | M12 | 26:37 |
3rd | Angus Ivory | INT | M14 | 31:02 |
4th | Jo Heaton | FVO | W40 | 37:11 |
5th | Innet MacDonald | IND | M10 | 39:13 |
6th | Rebecca Hammond | FVO | W10 | 42:17 |
7th | Kirsty Flint | FVO | W12 | 43:16 |
8th | Janet Clark | ESOC | W75 | 43:46 |
9th | Campbell Spencely | FVO | M12 | 53:23 |
10th | Maureen Brown | ESOC | W70 | 55:51 |
11th | Katie Stott | ESOC | W12 | 61:48 |
12th | Stephanie Heaton | FVO | W10 | 63:13 |
13th | Paton Family | IND | 66:00 | |
14th | Marianne Eik + Jenny + Heidi Eik-Maxwell | IND | 82:27 | |
w4 | Luke and Eliot Sedman | IND | M10 | 31:31 |
2.2km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruaridh Duncan | FVO | M12 | 14:30 |
2nd | Iain + Logan Robertson | IND | M12 | 22:50 |
3rd | Caitlin Paterson | CLYDE | W10 | 25:23 |
4th | Harris Cochrane +1 | IND | M10 | 25:47 |
5th | Grace Polwart | FVO | W10 | 27:39 |
6th | Leonard Herbge | FVO | M10 | 32:19 |
7th | Ben Ross & Eddie | INT | M10 | 33:24 |
8th | Rachel Rose | ESOC | W10 | 35:02 |
9th | Isla Heaton | FVO | W10 | 39:39 |
10th | Sara Callaghan | IND | W10 | 48:06 |
11th | Evans Family | IND | 56:54 | |
12th | Matthew Davis | IND | M10 | 63:09 |
1.7km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hanna Brindley | FVO | W10 | 15:26 |
2nd | Isla Spencely | FVO | W10 | 20:01 |
3rd | Ben Ross | INT | M10 | 23:09 |
4th | Jemma Chessar +4 | IND | W10 | 24:17 |
5th | Jenny Rowe | ESOC | W10 | 24:50 |
6th | Lochlan Chessar | IND | M10 | 24:57 |
7th | Caitlin & Emily Birch | IND | W10 | 28:05 |
8th | Lorna Alexander +3 | IND | 30:13 | |
9th | Sara Harrison | FVO | W10 | 33:16 |
10th | Thea Thomas | ESOC | W10 | 35:40 |
11th | Ethan Harrison | FVO | M10 | 36:07 |
12th | Iona Macpherson | CLYDE | W10 | 38:47 |
m1 | Ellie Perry | IND | W10 | 27:03 |