SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Colzium WEE - 20-Jun-2018 - Provisional
Course Results
Green
Splits
Results
4.15km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Will Hensman
FVO
M35
29:19
2nd
Jamie Stevenson
FVO
M21
30:19
+1:00
3rd
Andrew Llewellyn
FVO
M21
32:53
+3:34
4th
Grace Molloy
FVO
W18
33:14
+3:55
5th
Jason Inman
FVO
M45
33:32
+4:13
6th
Brad Connor
FVO
M45
37:17
+7:58
7th
Rhys Stanwix
FVO
M50
38:46
+9:27
8th
James Hammond
FVO
M12
43:18
+13:59
9th
Hazel Dean
FVO
W55
44:00
+14:41
10th
Rupert Parkinson
FVO
M50
45:08
+15:49
11th
Louise Longhurst
FVO
W50
48:32
+19:13
12th
David Kilburn
FVO
M55
50:19
+21:00
13th
Mark Wood
ESOC
M50
50:52
+21:33
14th
Alastair Dunlop
CLYDE
M45
53:13
+23:54
15th
Simon Finch
FVO
M35
53:41
+24:22
16th
Gary Longhurst
FVO
M55
54:21
+25:02
17th
Sue Burnes
FVO
W60
55:35
+26:16
18th
Nicola Melville
FVO
W45
55:48
+26:29
19th
Terry O'Brien
STAG
M60
57:07
+27:48
20th
Geoffrey Hensman
FVO
M70
58:03
+28:44
21st
Rachel Kirkland
INT
W45
58:06
+28:47
22nd
Marie Claire Shankland
FVO
W50
61:27
+32:08
23rd
Robert Neil
FVO
M60
63:51
+34:32
24th
Dave Coustick
FVO
M70
63:57
+34:38
25th
Mark Wardle
STAG
M50
69:22
+40:03
26th
Jon Cross
FVO
M50
69:30
+40:11
27th
Darren Muir
ARMY
M21
69:31
+40:12
28th
Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W70
75:38
+46:19
29th
John Topping
CLYDE
M65
77:53
+48:34
Stephen O'Neil
ARMY
M21
m11-14
Gareth Bryan-Jones
FVO
M75
m13-14
Judie Holliday
INVOC
W50
m12 m14
Orange
Splits
Results
2.075km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Frances Beattie
ARMY
W35
21:49
2nd
Paul Shaw
FVO
M21
22:49
+1:00
3rd
Fraser Edwards
ARMY
M21
23:51
+2:02
4th
Jamie Connor
FVO
M12
24:51
+3:02
5th
Andrew Duffy
IND
M21
28:36
+6:47
6th
Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W10
28:51
+7:02
7th
Steven Scott
FVO
M50
29:39
+7:50
8th
Chris Wood
FVO
W70
42:06
+20:17
9th
Stephanie Heaton
FVO
W12
45:03
+23:14
Sharon Black
ARMY
W21
m10
Yellow
Splits
Results
1.475km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10
22:36
2nd
Shye Cooper
IND
W10
35:14
+12:38
Back to Top