Pos |
Time |
Team No |
Team Name |
Club |
Country |
Lap 1 |
|
Lap 2 |
|
Lap 3 |
|
Competitors |
Courses |
1 |
98:04 |
5 |
AUT 1 |
|
AUT |
34:52 |
(10) |
31:15 |
(1) |
31:57 |
(3) |
Henrik Sulz/Helmut Gremmel/Robert Merl |
M2.2,M1.1,M3.3 |
2 |
98:38 |
3 |
NOR 1 |
|
NOR |
32:42 |
(2) |
33:33 |
(4) |
32:23 |
(4) |
Jo Forseth Indgaard/Vegard Danielsen/Eskil Kinneberg |
M3.3,M1.1,M2.2 |
3 |
102:30 |
2 |
SUI 1 |
|
SUI |
36:16 |
(13) |
37:45 |
(14) |
28:29 |
(1) |
Florian Schneider/Felix Haller/Florian Howald |
M2.2,M3.3,M1.1 |
4 |
102:37 |
12 |
NOR 2 |
|
NOR |
33:20 |
(6) |
32:44 |
(3) |
36:33 |
(15) |
Yngve Skogstad/Vetle Ruud Bråten/Mathias Bjugan |
M1.1,M2.2,M3.3 |
5 |
103:17 |
18 |
NOR 3 |
|
NOR |
34:32 |
(8) |
38:42 |
(17) |
30:03 |
(2) |
Jon A Osmoen/Rasmus Korvald Skaare/Håkon Westergård |
M2.2,M3.3,M1.1 |
6 |
103:52 |
17 |
SUI 3 |
|
SUI |
32:45 |
(3) |
35:47 |
(8) |
35:20 |
(9) |
Sven Aschwanden/Sandro Truttman/François Borner |
M1.1,M2.2,M3.3 |
7 |
104:42 |
21 |
NOR 4 |
|
NOR |
33:07 |
(5) |
37:43 |
(13) |
33:52 |
(5) |
Simen Olafsen/Simen Aamodt/Carl Petter Lyngen |
M1.1,M3.3,M2.2 |
8 |
104:49 |
11 |
SUI 2 |
|
SUI |
36:30 |
(19) |
32:01 |
(2) |
36:18 |
(14) |
Térence Risse/Robin Brodmann/Alain Denzler |
M3.3,M1.1,M2.2 |
9 |
105:52 |
4 |
GBR 1 |
|
GBR |
34:57 |
(11) |
35:57 |
(9) |
34:58 |
(7) |
Kristian Jones/Alasdair McLeod/Ralph Street |
M1.1,M3.3,M2.2 |
10 |
105:56 |
13 |
GBR 2 |
|
GBR |
33:34 |
(7) |
36:30 |
(10) |
35:52 |
(11) |
Peter Hodkinson/Matthew Halliday/David Abrams |
M3.3,M2.2,M1.1 |
11 |
107:36 |
7 |
GER 1 |
|
GER |
36:15 |
(12) |
35:24 |
(7) |
35:57 |
(12) |
Felix Späth/Bjarne Friedrichs/Franz Cruse |
M2.2,M3.3,M3.3 |
12 |
110:17 |
10 |
DEN 2 |
|
DEN |
40:20 |
(22) |
33:58 |
(5) |
35:59 |
(13) |
Lars Hjerrild/Søren Schwartz Sørensen/Rasmus Thrane Hansen |
M2.2,M3.3,M1.1 |
13 |
111:42 |
20 |
RUS 3 |
|
RUS |
36:21 |
(15) |
38:06 |
(15) |
37:15 |
(16) |
Dmitry Naumov/Alexander Nelyubin/Andrey Kozyrev |
M2.2,M1.1,M3.3 |
14 |
111:48 |
19 |
GBR 3 |
|
GBR |
36:18 |
(14) |
36:52 |
(11) |
38:38 |
(17) |
Jamie Stevenson/Peter Bray/Thomas Fellbaum |
M2.2,M1.1,M3.3 |
15 |
112:10 |
6 |
RUS 1 |
|
RUS |
36:28 |
(18) |
40:28 |
(19) |
35:14 |
(8) |
Dmitry Zolotarev/Dmitry Zhitukhin/Mikhail Petrov |
M3.3,M2.2,M1.1 |
16 |
112:35 |
23 |
RUS 4 |
|
RUS |
36:22 |
(16) |
40:31 |
(20) |
35:42 |
(10) |
Nikita Somov/Ivan Yanin/Daniil Elizarov |
M2.2,M3.3,M1.1 |
17 |
114:18 |
9 |
FRA 1 |
|
FRA |
32:01 |
(1) |
38:14 |
(16) |
44:03 |
(18) |
Lucas Basset/Rémi Dubois/Bruno Godefroy |
M3.3,M1.1,M2.2 |
18 |
126:20 |
14 |
AUT 2 |
|
AUT |
39:17 |
(20) |
42:19 |
(21) |
44:44 |
(19) |
Philipp Schiel/Manuel Gassner/Lukas Scharnagl |
M3.3,M2.2,M1.1 |
19 |
129:12 |
8 |
BEL 1 |
|
BEL |
40:12 |
(21) |
39:39 |
(18) |
49:21 |
(20) |
Yannick Michiels/Jeremy Genar/Wouter Leeuws |
M1.1,M2.2,M3.3 |
n/c |
129:55 |
24 |
MIXED 1 |
|
BEL |
36:14 |
|
40:33 |
|
53:08 |
|
Mikkel Sørensen DEN/Michael van Baelen BEL/Thomas Bredo BEL |
M3.3,M1.1,M2.2 |
mp |
100:11 |
1 |
DEN 1 |
|
DEN |
33:03 |
(4) |
mp |
|
33:58 |
(6) |
Jakob Ekhard Edsen/Andreas Hougaard Boesen/Marius Thrane Ødum |
M1.1,M2.2,M3.3 |
mp |
107:51 |
22 |
GBR 4 |
|
GBR |
34:45 |
(9) |
34:54 |
(6) |
mp |
|
Jonathan Crickmore/Duncan Birtwistle/Michael Beasant |
M1.1,M2.2,M3.3 |
mp |
115:56 |
16 |
BEL 2 |
|
BEL |
36:25 |
(17) |
36:52 |
(11) |
mp |
|
Benjamin Hofmans/Bruno Parmentier/Toon Melis |
M3.3,M1.1,M2.2 |
mp |
142:41 |
15 |
RUS 2 |
|
RUS |
mp |
|
43:39 |
(22) |
55:44 |
(21) |
Artem Popov/Andrey Baryshnikov/Alexander Borisov |
M1.1,M3.3,M2.2 |
n/c |
|
25 |
MIXED 2 |
|
DEN |
mp |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Richter/Vacant 1/Vacant 2 |
M1.1,M3.3,M2.2 |