2.500km 25m
Pos | No. | Name | Country | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 107 | Eskil Kinneberg | NOR | M18 | 12:55 |
2 | 110 | Jamie Stevenson | GBR | M18 | 13:05 |
3 | 124 | Alain Denzler | SUI | M18 | 13:07 |
4 | 104 | Jonathan Crickmore | GBR | M18 | 13:13 |
5 | 111 | Florian Schneider | SUI | M18 | 13:19 |
6 | 126 | Sven Aschwanden | SUI | M18 | 13:25 |
7 | 112 | Jakob Ekhard Edsen | DEN | M18 | 13:29 |
7= | 109 | Håkon Westergård | NOR | M18 | 13:29 |
9 | 106 | Marius Thrane Ødum | DEN | M18 | 13:31 |
10 | 103 | Andrey Kozyrev | RUS | M18 | 13:33 |
11 | 117 | Térence Risse | SUI | M18 | 13:46 |
12 | 113 | Simen Olafsen | NOR | M18 | 13:50 |
13 | 129 | François Borner | SUI | M18 | 13:52 |
14 | 121 | Thomas Fellbaum | GBR | M18 | 14:04 |
15 | 120 | Jon A Osmoen | NOR | M18 | 14:08 |
16 | 131 | Mikkel Sørensen | DEN | M18 | 14:09 |
17 | 125 | Duncan Birtwistle | GBR | M18 | 14:14 |
18 | 136 | Sandro Truttman | SUI | M18 | 14:17 |
19 | 102 | Remi Dubois | FRA | M18 | 14:27 |
20 | 105 | Alexander Nelyubin | RUS | M18 | 14:30 |
21 | 135 | Simen Aamodt | NOR | M18 | 14:31 |
22 | 118 | Lars Hjerrild | DEN | M18 | 14:44 |
23 | 128 | Michael Beasant | GBR | M18 | 14:46 |
24 | 115 | Peter Bray | GBR | M18 | 14:51 |
25 | 134 | Michael van Baelen | BEL | M18 | 14:53 |
26 | 133 | Lukas Scharnagl | AUT | M18 | 15:12 |
27 | 114 | Toon Melis | BEL | M18 | 15:27 |
28 | 101 | Philipp Schiel | AUT | M18 | 15:31 |
29 | 108 | Bruno Parmentier | BEL | M18 | 15:32 |
30 | 123 | Bruno Godefroy | FRA | M18 | 15:34 |
31 | 119 | Daniil Elizarov | RUS | M18 | 15:44 |
32 | 116 | Thomas Bredo | BEL | M18 | 16:04 |
33 | 132 | Ivan Yanin | RUS | M18 | 16:13 |
34 | 127 | Nikita Somov | RUS | M18 | 16:19 |
mp | 130 | Carl Petter Lyngen | NOR | M18 | 13:01 |
mp | 122 | Dmitry Naumov | RUS | M18 | 14:38 |
2.700km 25m
Pos | No. | Name | Country | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Kristian Jones | GBR | M20 | 13:00 |
2 | 4 | Florian Howald | SUI | M20 | 13:30 |
3 | 15 | Søren Schwartz Sørensen | DEN | M20 | 13:40 |
4 | 28 | Mathias Bjugan | NOR | M20 | 13:45 |
5 | 16 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | NOR | M20 | 13:49 |
6 | 10 | Robert Merl | AUT | M20 | 13:53 |
7 | 22 | Robin Brodmann | SUI | M20 | 14:13 |
8 | 18 | Rasmus Korvald Skaare | NOR | M20 | 14:25 |
9 | 17 | Ralph Street | GBR | M20 | 14:28 |
10 | 30 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | DEN | M20 | 14:29 |
11 | 14 | Yannick Michiels | BEL | M20 | 14:33 |
12 | 24 | Helmut Gremmel | AUT | M20 | 14:34 |
13 | 26 | Peter Hodkinson | GBR | M20 | 14:35 |
14 | 21 | Bjarne Friedrichs | GER | M20 | 14:48 |
15 | 11 | Lucas Basset | FRA | M20 | 14:51 |
16 | 29 | Mikhail Petrov | RUS | M20 | 14:58 |
17 | 2 | Felix Haller | SUI | M20 | 15:00 |
18 | 9 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | NOR | M20 | 15:04 |
19 | 37 | Yngve Skogstad | NOR | M20 | 15:05 |
20 | 33 | Matthew Halliday | GBR | M20 | 15:08 |
21 | 35 | Manuel Gassner | AUT | M20 | 15:27 |
22 | 12 | Henrik Sulz | AUT | M20 | 15:32 |
22= | 31 | David Abrams | GBR | M20 | 15:32 |
24 | 25 | Artem Popov | RUS | M20 | 15:36 |
25 | 1 | Dmitry Zhitukhin | RUS | M20 | 15:38 |
26 | 27 | Benjamin Hofmans | BEL | M20 | 15:40 |
27 | 23 | Jeremy Genar | BEL | M20 | 15:43 |
28 | 3 | Felix Späth | GER | M20 | 16:00 |
29 | 20 | Dmitry Zolotarev | RUS | M20 | 16:24 |
30 | 36 | Wouter Leeuws | BEL | M20 | 16:26 |
31 | 19 | Martin Richter | AUT | M20 | 16:56 |
32 | 8 | Alexander Borisov | RUS | M20 | 17:20 |
33 | 34 | Andrey Baryshnikov | RUS | M20 | 17:48 |
mp | 7 | Vegard Danielsen | NOR | M20 | 13:13 |
mp | 6 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | DEN | M20 | 13:35 |
mp | 13 | Alasdair McLeod | GBR | M20 | 13:58 |
mp | 32 | Franz Cruse | GER | M20 | 15:13 |
2.100km 20m
Pos | No. | Name | Country | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | Franziska Dörig | SUI | W18 | 13:04 |
2 | 157 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | NOR | W18 | 13:15 |
3 | 152 | Oda Wennemo | NOR | W18 | 13:22 |
4 | 172 | Astrid Ank Jørgensen | DEN | W18 | 13:32 |
5 | 151 | Charlotte Watson | GBR | W18 | 13:36 |
5= | 160 | Susen Lösch | GER | W18 | 13:36 |
7 | 171 | Marion Aebi | SUI | W18 | 13:42 |
8 | 155 | Anja Arbter | AUT | W18 | 13:48 |
9 | 167 | Sophie Kirk | GBR | W18 | 13:55 |
10 | 158 | Stine Bagger Hagner | DEN | W18 | 13:58 |
11 | 163 | Fanny Roche | FRA | W18 | 14:01 |
12 | 169 | Mirjam Hellmüller | SUI | W18 | 14:02 |
13 | 165 | Laura Ramstein | AUT | W18 | 14:05 |
14 | 180 | Synne Baklid | NOR | W18 | 14:06 |
15 | 164 | Anna Ulvensoen | NOR | W18 | 14:09 |
16 | 154 | Kirstin Maxwell | GBR | W18 | 14:10 |
17 | 182 | Katja Gygax | SUI | W18 | 14:12 |
18 | 175 | Anna Simkovics | AUT | W18 | 14:13 |
18= | 184 | Anina Brunner | SUI | W18 | 14:13 |
20 | 173 | Rona Lindsay | GBR | W18 | 14:20 |
21 | 170 | Natalia Chepaeva | RUS | W18 | 14:21 |
22 | 168 | Maren Haverstad | NOR | W18 | 14:30 |
23 | 177 | Joanna Shepherd | GBR | W18 | 14:31 |
24 | 174 | Kamilla Olausen | NOR | W18 | 14:32 |
25 | 183 | Lucy Butt | GBR | W18 | 14:34 |
25= | 176 | Emilie Backscheider | FRA | W18 | 14:34 |
27 | 159 | Alina Sabirova | RUS | W18 | 14:35 |
28 | 178 | Marina Temyakova | RUS | W18 | 14:36 |
29 | 181 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | RUS | W18 | 15:09 |
30 | 156 | Isia Basset | FRA | W18 | 15:25 |
31 | 179 | Cæcilie Christoffersen | DEN | W18 | 15:34 |
32 | 166 | Anna Viazova | RUS | W18 | 16:16 |
33 | 161 | Marina Shmarova | RUS | W18 | 21:11 |
mp | 162 | Ita Klingenberg | DEN | W18 | 15:34 |
2.300km 25m
Pos | No. | Name | Country | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Ida Bobach | DEN | W20 | 13:00 |
2 | 61 | Emma Klingenberg | DEN | W20 | 13:29 |
3 | 67 | Andrea Koch | SUI | W20 | 13:35 |
4 | 71 | Elena Roos | SUI | W20 | 13:40 |
5 | 59 | Gøril Rønning Sund | NOR | W20 | 14:00 |
6 | 58 | Anastasia Tikhonova | RUS | W20 | 14:01 |
7 | 66 | Karina Fershalova | RUS | W20 | 14:11 |
8 | 63 | Therese Haare | NOR | W20 | 14:18 |
9 | 57 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | NOR | W20 | 14:20 |
10 | 60 | Julia Gross | SUI | W20 | 14:22 |
11 | 62 | Julia Blomquist | GBR | W20 | 14:34 |
12 | 55 | Hazel Wright | GBR | W20 | 14:38 |
13 | 53 | Olga Glebova | RUS | W20 | 14:46 |
14 | 68 | Anastasia Potapenko | RUS | W20 | 14:52 |
15 | 75 | Alice Leake | GBR | W20 | 14:54 |
16 | 56 | Sarina Jenzer | SUI | W20 | 14:55 |
17 | 52 | Rebecca Harding | GBR | W20 | 15:01 |
18 | 74 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | NOR | W20 | 15:06 |
19 | 64 | Jessica Orr | GBR | W20 | 15:07 |
20 | 70 | Ida Tiltnes | NOR | W20 | 15:08 |
21 | 73 | Camilla Søgaard | DEN | W20 | 15:16 |
22 | 54 | Alizée Gaillard | FRA | W20 | 15:18 |
22= | 65 | Linn Hokholt | NOR | W20 | 15:18 |
24 | 76 | Liubov Kutsenina | RUS | W20 | 15:50 |
25 | 69 | Alice Butt | GBR | W20 | 16:41 |
26 | 72 | Elizaveta Davydova | RUS | W20 | 17:12 |