3.85km 260m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jennifer Ricketts | MAROC | Green Women Cup | 35:20 |
2nd | Kathleen Inch | FVO | Green Women Cup | 43:27 |
3rd | Jen Leonard | FVO | Green Women Cup | 45:34 |
4th | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | Green Women Cup | 45:40 |
5th= | Elaine Gillies | TAY | Green Women Trophy | 45:44 |
5th= | Susannah Macmillan | ECKO | Green Women Trophy | 45:44 |
7th | Louise Longhurst | FVO | Green Women Cup | 45:56 |
8th | Laura Nicoll | TAY | Green Women Trophy | 46:00 |
9th | Cathy Tilbrook | FVO | Green Women Cup | 46:05 |
10th | Jane Halliday | MOR | Green Women Cup | 46:10 |
11th | Ann Haley | INT | Green Women Trophy | 46:12 |
12th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | Green Women Trophy | 47:55 |
13th | Denise Wright | MAROC | Green Women Cup | 49:15 |
14th | Jane Ackland | INT | Green Women Trophy | 50:14 |
15th | Helena Nolan | ESOC | Green Women Cup | 50:18 |
16th | Christine Patterson | CLYDE | Green Women Trophy | 51:42 |
17th | Rachel Kirkland | INT | Green Women Trophy | 52:35 |
18th | Pippa Weir | MOR | Green Women Cup | 52:36 |
19th | Jane Carcas | INT | Green Women Trophy | 53:44 |
20th | Josie Stansfield | FVO | Green Women Cup | 55:06 |
21st | Rachel Scott | GRAMP | Green Women Cup | 55:08 |
22nd | Lucy Galloway | INT | Green Women Trophy | 56:16 |
23rd | Fiona Weir | INT | Green Women Trophy | 56:54 |
24th | Judith Bell | ESOC | Green Women Cup | 56:55 |
25th | Rachel Wilson | CLYDE | Green Women Trophy | 57:54 |
26th | Lindsey Knox | RR | Green Women Trophy | 58:01 |
27th | Fiona Hendrie | FVO | Green Women Cup | 59:52 |
28th | Helen Bridle | ESOC_NC | Green Women Cup | 60:16 |
29th | Carol Burnapp | ECKO | Green Women Trophy | 61:07 |
30th | Leonne Hutchinson | ESOC | Green Women Cup | 61:10 |
31st | Lynn Collins | MAROC | Green Women Cup | 61:42 |
32nd | Rachel Fawthrop | ESOC | Green Women Cup | 61:48 |
33rd | Sheelagh Nichol | AYROC | Green Women Trophy | 64:11 |
34th | Dawn Goddard | FVO | Green Women Cup | 64:55 |
35th | Alison Matheson | INVOC | Green Women Cup | 66:13 |
36th | Julie Watson | ECKO | Green Women Trophy | 66:58 |
37th | Carol Graham | SOLWAY | Green Women Trophy | 67:13 |
38th | Liz Orr | CLYDE | Green Women Trophy | 67:47 |
39th | Claire Duncan | KFO | Green Women Trophy | 67:51 |
40th | Catherine Rooney | RR | Green Women Trophy | 67:58 |
41st | Fiona Downie | TAY | Green Women Trophy | 68:16 |
42nd | Margaret McMillan | MAROC | Green Women Cup | 72:51 |
43rd | Jane Yates | BL | Green Women Trophy | 73:32 |
44th | Jan Kersel | ECKO | Green Women Trophy | 75:45 |
45th | Bridget Khursheed | RR | Green Women Trophy | 76:12 |
46th | Su Twissell | INT | Green Women Trophy | 79:52 |
47th | Helen O'Donoghue | SOLWAY | Green Women Trophy | 80:24 |
48th | Judith Purves | RR | Green Women Trophy | 83:54 |
49th | Natalie Donohue | EUOC | Green Women Cup | 84:04 |
50th | Kate Thomas | CLYDE | Green Women Trophy | 84:49 |
51st | Jane Cherry | AYROC | Green Women Trophy | 85:58 |
52nd | Saartje Drijver | ELO | Green Women Trophy | 91:32 |
53rd | Lynn Easton | CLYDE | Green Women Trophy | 92:10 |
54th | Fiona Johnston | RR | Green Women Trophy | 94:54 |
55th | Anne Hoy | GRAMP | Green Women Cup | 96:31 |
56th | Julia Aglionby | BL | Green Women Trophy | 100:42 |
57th | Catherine Todd | INVOC | Green Women Cup | 112:22 |
m5 rtd | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | Green Women Cup |